TAÇA PARANÁ CATEGORIA SUB 13 - MIRIM
|
|
|
TABELA
|
RESULTADOS
|
CARTÕES
|
ARTILHARIA
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
|
REGULAMENTO
|
|
|
TABELA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTADOS
|
|
|
|
GRUPO “ÚNICO” - EM SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS 1 - SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS FUTSAL / SEMEL - SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS (PATROCINADOR) 2 - A.A.B. B. / CURITIBA - CURITIBA 3 - SANTA MONICA /COLOMBO FUTSAL - COLOMBO 4 - PREF.DE MUN. DE PRUDENTOPOLIS - PRUDENTOPOLIS 5 - ELIANE FUTSAL/PROJ.EDIFICAR/SP M.P./CESAR CHAVEIRO - CAMPO MOURÃO 6 - MATER DEI - PATO BRANCO 7 - CA.F.E FUTSAL/CIANORTE - CIANORTE 1ª RODADA - DIA 18 DE AGOSTO - QUINTA-FEIRA - NO GINÁSIO MAX ROSENMANN JOGO 782 - 19H30 - SÃO JOSE DOS PINHAIS / SEMEL 05 X 06 A.A.B. B. / CURITIBA JOGO 783 - 20H10 - SANTA MONICA /COLOMBO FUTSAL 02 X 05 PREF.DE MUN. DE PRUDENTOPOLIS JOGO 784 - 21H00 - MATER DEI 01 X 05 ELIANE FUTSAL/P.E.SP/ M.P./C.CHAVEIRO FOLGA: CA.F.E FUTSAL/CIANORTE 2ª RODADA - DIA 19 DE AGOSTO - SEXTA - FEIRA - NO GINÁSIO NEY BRAGA I JOGO 785 - 10H00 - ELIANE/PROJ.ED./SP.M.P./C.CHAVEIRO 05 X 02 SANTA MONICA /COLOMBO FUTSAL JOGO 786 - 10H50 - SÃO JOSE DOS PINHAIS / SEMEL 02 X 03 PREF.DE MUN. DE PRUDENTOPOLIS JOGO 787 - 11H40 - A.A.B. B. / CURITIBA 01 X 04 CA.F.E FUTSAL/CIANORTE FOLGA: MATER DEI 7ª RODADA - DIA 19 DE AGOSTO - SEXTA - FEIRA - NO GINÁSIO NEY BRAGA I JOGO 788 - 18H10 - SÃO JOSE DOS PINHAIS / SEMEL 00 X 02 ELIANE FUTSAL/P.E.SP/ M.P./C.CHAVEIRO 3ª RODADA - DIA 19 DE AGOSTO - SEXTA - FEIRA - NO GINÁSIO NEY BRAGA I JOGO 789 - 19H00 - SANTA MONICA /COLOMBO FUTSAL 03 X 03 CA.F.E FUTSAL/CIANORTE JOGO 790 - 19H50 - MATER DEI 00 X 00 A.A.B. B. / CURITIBA JOGO 791 - 20H40 - ELIANE/PROJ.ED./SP.M.P./C.CHAVEIRO 02 X 01 PREF.DE MUN. DE PRUDENTOPOLIS 4ª RODADA - DIA 20 DE AGOSTO - SÁBADO - NO GINÁSIO NEY BRAGA Il JOGO 792 - 09H30 - PREF.DE MUN. DE PRUDENTOPOLIS 04 X 00 MATER DEI JOGO 793 - 10H20 - A.A.B. B. / CURITIBA 03 X 02 SANTA MONICA /COLOMBO FUTSAL JOGO 794 - 11H10 - SÃO JOSE DOS PINHAIS / SEMEL 01 X 01 CA.F.E FUTSAL/CIANORTE FOLGA: ELIANE FUTSAL/PROJ.ED./SP.M.P./C.CHAVEIRO 5ª RODADA - DIA 20 DE AGOSTO - SÁBADO - NO GINÁSIO SÃO MARCOS JOGO 795 - 16H00 - SÃO JOSE DOS PINHAIS / SEMEL 02 X 01 MATER DEI JOGO 796 - 16H50 - ELIANE/PROJ.ED./SP.M.P./C.CHAVEIRO 02 X 02 CA.F.E FUTSAL/CIANORTE JOGO 797 - 17H40 - PREF.DE MUN. DE PRUDENTOPOLIS 01 X 02 A.A.B. B. / CURITIBA FOLGA: SANTA MONICA /COLOMBO FUTSAL 6ª RODADA - DIA 21 DE AGOSTO - DOMINGO - NO GINÁSIO SÃO MARCOS JOGO 798 - 09H00 - SÃO JOSE DOS PINHAIS / SEMEL 06 X 03 SANTA MONICA /COLOMBO FUTSAL JOGO 799 - 09H50 - CA.F.E FUTSAL/CIANORTE 02 X 01 MATER DEI JOGO 800 - 10H40 - A.A.B. B. / CURITIBA 00 X 04 ELIANE FUTSAL/P.E.SP/ M.P./C.CHAVEIRO JOGO 801 - 11H10 - CA.F.E FUTSAL/CIANORTE 03 X 01 PREF.DE MUN. DE PRUDENTOPOLIS JOGO 802 - 12H00 - SANTA MONICA /COLOMBO FUTSAL 01 X 02 MATER DEI
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
|
|
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL
CAMPEÃO - ELIANE FUTSAL/PROJ. EDIFICAR/SP M.P./CESAR CHAVEIRO - CAMPO MOURÃO VICE-CAMPEÃO - C.A.F.E FUTSAL/CIANORTE - CIANORTE 3º LUGAR - A.A.B. B. / CURITIBA - CURITIBA 4º LUGAR - PREF. DE MUN. DE PRUDENTOPOLIS - PRUDENTOPOLIS 5º LUGAR - SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS FUTSAL / SEMEL - SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS 6º LUGAR - MATER DEI - PATO BRANCO 7º LUGAR - SANTA MONICA /COLOMBO FUTSAL - COLOMBO
|
|
|
CARTÕES
|
|
|
|
|
|
ARTILHARIA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Última atualização ( Qua, 24 de Agosto de 2016 11:04 )
|