1º TURNO - 1ª RODADA: |
17-03-2018 20:30 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
3 : 2 |
Marreco Futsal |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 2ª RODADA: |
28-03-2018 20:30 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
2 : 4 |
MCR / Sicredi Sempre Vida / MM2 |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 3ª RODADA: |
07-04-2018 20:30 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
6 : 1 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 4ª RODADA: |
11-04-2018 20:30 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
3 : 2 |
Sicredi / Pluma / Muffatão Cvel |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 5ª RODADA: |
21-04-2018 20:30 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
1 : 2 |
Umuarama Futsal |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 6ª RODADA: |
27-04-2018 20:30 |
São Lucas / Semel / Paranavaí |
2 : 4 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 7ª RODADA: |
09-05-2018 20:30 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
2 : 2 |
Foz Cataratas Poker |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 8ª RODADA: |
16-05-2018 20:30 |
Pato Futsal |
4 : 3 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 10ª RODADA: |
26-05-2018 20:30 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
5 : 3 |
São José dos Pinhais Futsal |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 11ª RODADA: |
04-06-2018 20:30 |
Sferriê / Toledo Futsal |
3 : 2 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 12ª RODADA: |
12-06-2018 20:30 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
2 : 7 |
Campo Mourão Futsal |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 13ª RODADA: |
16-06-2018 20:30 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
3 : 1 |
Cresol CAD Guarapuava |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 1ª RODADA: |
20-06-2018 20:30 |
Marreco Futsal |
3 : 1 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 2ª RODADA: |
27-06-2018 19:30 |
MCR / Sicredi Sempre Vida / MM2 |
4 : 2 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 3ª RODADA: |
08-07-2018 16:30 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
4 : 5 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 4ª RODADA: |
14-07-2018 19:00 |
Sicredi / Pluma / Muffatão Cvel |
3 : 3 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 5ª RODADA: |
21-07-2018 20:30 |
Umuarama Futsal |
3 : 2 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 6ª RODADA: |
27-07-2018 20:30 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
6 : 3 |
São Lucas / Semel / Paranavaí |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 7ª RODADA: |
07-08-2018 20:15 |
Foz Cataratas Poker |
8 : 0 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 10ª RODADA: |
01-09-2018 18:00 |
São José dos Pinhais Futsal |
7 : 2 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 11ª RODADA: |
07-09-2018 20:30 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
4 : 3 |
Sferriê / Toledo Futsal |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 12ª RODADA: |
15-09-2018 19:30 |
Campo Mourão Futsal |
4 : 0 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 8ª RODADA: |
22-09-2018 20:30 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
7 : 1 |
Pato Futsal |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 13ª RODADA: |
13-10-2018 21:00 |
Cresol CAD Guarapuava |
1 : 4 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
Detalhes
|