1º TURNO - 1ª RODADA: |
28-03-2018 20:05 |
Pato Futsal |
6 : 1 |
São José dos Pinhais Futsal |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 2ª RODADA: |
31-03-2018 20:30 |
Sferriê / Toledo Futsal |
1 : 3 |
Pato Futsal |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 3ª RODADA: |
04-04-2018 20:30 |
Pato Futsal |
4 : 1 |
Campo Mourão Futsal |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 4ª RODADA: |
11-04-2018 20:05 |
Cresol CAD Guarapuava |
1 : 6 |
Pato Futsal |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 5ª RODADA: |
18-04-2018 20:30 |
Pato Futsal |
5 : 5 |
Marreco Futsal |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 7ª RODADA: |
24-04-2018 20:30 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
2 : 4 |
Pato Futsal |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 6ª RODADA: |
08-05-2018 20:30 |
Pato Futsal |
2 : 2 |
MCR / Sicredi Sempre Vida / MM2 |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 8ª RODADA: |
16-05-2018 20:30 |
Pato Futsal |
4 : 3 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 9ª RODADA: |
22-05-2018 20:30 |
Umuarama Futsal |
2 : 2 |
Pato Futsal |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 11ª RODADA: |
05-06-2018 20:15 |
Foz Cataratas Poker |
4 : 4 |
Pato Futsal |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 12ª RODADA: |
13-06-2018 20:30 |
Pato Futsal |
2 : 0 |
Sicredi / Pluma / Muffatão Cvel |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 10ª RODADA: |
18-06-2018 20:30 |
Pato Futsal |
4 : 3 |
São Lucas / Semel / Paranavaí |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 1ª RODADA: |
27-06-2018 20:00 |
São José dos Pinhais Futsal |
1 : 5 |
Pato Futsal |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 2ª RODADA: |
30-06-2018 20:05 |
Pato Futsal |
3 : 1 |
Sferriê / Toledo Futsal |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 3ª RODADA: |
04-07-2018 20:00 |
Campo Mourão Futsal |
0 : 3 |
Pato Futsal |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 4ª RODADA: |
14-07-2018 20:05 |
Pato Futsal |
8 : 0 |
Cresol CAD Guarapuava |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 5ª RODADA: |
18-07-2018 20:30 |
Marreco Futsal |
6 : 2 |
Pato Futsal |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 6ª RODADA: |
01-08-2018 19:30 |
MCR / Sicredi Sempre Vida / MM2 |
3 : 1 |
Pato Futsal |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 7ª RODADA: |
21-08-2018 20:05 |
Pato Futsal |
5 : 1 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 9ª RODADA: |
31-08-2018 20:05 |
Pato Futsal |
3 : 1 |
Umuarama Futsal |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 10ª RODADA: |
03-09-2018 20:30 |
São Lucas / Semel / Paranavaí |
3 : 6 |
Pato Futsal |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 11ª RODADA: |
11-09-2018 20:05 |
Pato Futsal |
4 : 1 |
Foz Cataratas Poker |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 8ª RODADA: |
22-09-2018 20:30 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
7 : 1 |
Pato Futsal |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 12ª RODADA: |
06-10-2018 19:00 |
Sicredi / Pluma / Muffatão Cvel |
0 : 2 |
Pato Futsal |
Detalhes
|